Elenco soci fondatori ed ordinari - Anno 2017

SOCI   FONDATORI

  1. Amantini   Lucio
  2. Ancillai   Wolfango
  3. Antico   Alessandro
  4. Bascioni   Lorenzo
  5. Branciari   Bruno
  6. Cantoro   Emilio
  7. Ciarrocca   Simone
  8. Clementoni   Nazzareno
  9. Cotronè   Enrico
  10. Farnesi   Vanda
  11. Foresi   Giancarlo
  12. Galassi   Severino
  13. Gattafoni   Eugenio
  14. Gelosi   Marino
  15. Giampaoli   Eugenio
  16. Grassetti Antonio
  17. Graziosi   Clara
  18. Luzi   Paolo
  19. Maggi   Roberto
  20. Malafede   Maria Greta
  21. Mancini   Silvio
  22. Manfredi   Giuseppe
  23. Marchesello   Ettore
  24. Marchetti Andrea
  25. Mazzoni   Giorgio
  26. Mercuri   Giancarlo
  27. Montecchiari   Alfredo
  28. Moretti   Augusto
  29. Pianaroli   Gabriele
  30. Picchio   Giovanni
  31. Pigliacampo   Enrico
  32. Pigliacampo   Mario
  33. Polci   Pino
  34. Polidori   Augusto
  35. Polverigiani   Roberta
  36. Ricci    Emanuela
  37. Rossi   Dino
  38. Spinaci   Mauro
  39. Stura   Fabrizio
  40. Tosi   Fabrizio
  41. Zamponi   Luca
  42. Zannini   Enrico

 

SOCI   ORDINARI

  1. Andreani   Antonello
  2. Battistelli   Christian
  3. Bonci   Quinto
  4. Bordini   Angela
  5. Borroni   Osvaldo
  6. Cantelli Raffaele
  7. Caponi   Walter
  8. Castelli   Fabio
  9. Ceccarelli   Sandro
  10. Cerescioli   Lorenzo
  11. Chiaraluce   Marco
  12. Ciarrocchi   Paolo
  13. Cimmino   Vincenzo
  14. Cirilli Giuseppe
  15. Cristallini Stefano
  16. Del Vecchio   Gianfranco
  17. Domenichini   Bruno
  18. Elisei  Angelo
  19. Emiliani   Raffaele
  20. Fabiani   Vincenzo
  21. Felicioli   Raniero
  22. Flamini Lodovico
  23. Giampaoli   Andrea
  24. Giustozzi   Stefano
  25. Imbastoni   Simone
  26. Lattanzi   Federico
  27. Lattanzi   Giorgio
  28. Leoni   Giuseppe
  29. Lo Vascio   Gaetano
  30. Luca   Cesare
  31. Magnatti   Raoul
  32. Mencarini Stefano
  33. Minoliti   Attilio
  34. Minnozzi   Achille
  35. Moretti   Attilio
  36. Morgoni   Roberta
  37. Pagano   Gaetano
  38. Pani   Giacomo
  39. Parenti   Riccardo
  40. Patassi   Daniele
  41. Pierini   Franco
  42. Quarta   Sergio
  43. Quercetti   Franca
  44. Rampioni   Giancarlo
  45. Rinaldesi   Cristian
  46. Santarelli   Lorenzo
  47. Scortichini   Marco
  48. Sgueo   Vincenzo
  49. Sibilla   Daniele
  50. Spagnolo   Diego
  51. Storani   Claudio
  52. Tombesi   Franco
  53. Travaglioli   Giuseppe
  54. Vissani   Fabrizio
  55. Vitali   Sergio
  56. Zallocco   Luciano